Spieldatum | Uhrzeit | Mannschaftsart | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spielstätte |
17.09.2022 | 12:15 | D-Junioren | SV Bondorf | SGM SV Deckenpfronn II K/D/S | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
17.09.2022 | 14:00 | C-Junioren | SV Bondorf | TSV Dagersheim I | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
18.09.2022 | 10:30 | C-Juniorinnen | SGM Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg I | SGM Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg II | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
24.09.2022 | 14:00 | C-Juniorinnen | SGM Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg II | VfL Sindelfingen Ladies | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
24.09.2022 | 15:00 | B-Junioren | SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf | SG Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen | Tailfingen Pl. 2 |
25.09.2022 | 10:30 | B-Juniorinnen | SGM SV Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg | Spfr Gechingen (Flex) | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
28.09.2022 | 18:00 | D-Junioren | SV Bondorf | SGM SV Nufringen/Rohrau I | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
28.09.2022 | 19:00 | B-Junioren | SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf | VfL Herrenberg 2 | Tailfingen Pl. 2 |
05.10.2022 | 18:30 | A-Junioren | SGM TV Nebringen/Gäufelden/Bondorf | SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal | Nebringen Pl. 1 |
07.10.2022 | 19:00 | A-Junioren | SGM TV Nebringen/Gäufelden/Bondorf | SGM Egenhausen/Wart | Nebringen Pl. 1 |
08.10.2022 | 12:15 | D-Junioren | SV Bondorf | TSV Hildrizhausen | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
08.10.2022 | 14:00 | C-Junioren | SV Bondorf | SV Affstätt | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
08.10.2022 | 15:00 | B-Junioren | SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf | SV Affstätt II Flex | Tailfingen Pl. 2 |
09.10.2022 | 10:30 | B-Juniorinnen | SGM SV Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg | TSV Lustnau | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
15.10.2022 | 14:00 | C-Juniorinnen | SGM Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg I | SGM Nufringen/Rohrau | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
16.10.2022 | 10:30 | B-Juniorinnen | SGM SV Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg | TV Derendingen | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
16.10.2022 | 10:30 | C-Juniorinnen | SGM Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg II | SGM SC Neubulach/SV Schönbronn II | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
19.10.2022 | 18:00 | D-Junioren | SV Bondorf | VfL Herrenberg 2 | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
21.10.2022 | 19:00 | A-Junioren | SGM TV Nebringen/Gäufelden/Bondorf | VfL Nagold U18 | Nebringen Pl. 1 |
22.10.2022 | 14:00 | C-Junioren | SV Bondorf | TSV Ehningen I | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
22.10.2022 | 15:00 | B-Junioren | SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf | SGM TSV Ehningen/TSV Dagersheim I | Tailfingen Pl. 2 |
28.10.2022 | 19:00 | A-Junioren | SGM TV Nebringen/Gäufelden/Bondorf | FV Calw | Nebringen Pl. 1 |
29.10.2022 | 12:15 | D-Junioren | SV Bondorf | SGM Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen II | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
29.10.2022 | 14:00 | C-Junioren | SV Bondorf | SGM Weil - Dettenhausen II | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
30.10.2022 | 10:30 | B-Juniorinnen | SGM SV Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg | SV Nufringen | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
30.10.2022 | 10:30 | C-Juniorinnen | SGM Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg I | Spvgg Berneck-Zwerenberg | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
05.11.2022 | 14:00 | D-Junioren | SV Bondorf | SV Böblingen U11a | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
05.11.2022 | 15:00 | B-Junioren | SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf | SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal II | Tailfingen Pl. 2 |
11.11.2022 | 19:00 | A-Junioren | SGM TV Nebringen/Gäufelden/Bondorf | SGM SV Deckenpfronn K/D/S II (Flex) | Nebringen Pl. 1 |
12.11.2022 | 14:00 | C-Juniorinnen | SGM Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg I | SGM SC Neubulach/SV Schönbronn I | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
13.11.2022 | 10:30 | C-Juniorinnen | SGM Bondorf/Herrenberg/Mönchberg II | Spfr Gechingen I | Bondorf - Kunstrasen |
26.11.2022 | 15:00 | B-Junioren | SGM TSV Tailfingen Gäufelden Bondorf | JSG Hengstett II (Flex) | Tailfingen Pl. 2 |